The Historic 441 Speedway


5/11/2024 - The Historic 441 Speedway

5/11/2024 - The Historic 441 Speedway

Dublin, GA

Racing in all Divisions!!!

Classes

  • 604 Late Model13 entries
  • 602 Late Model's14 entries
  • Crown Vic JR's14 entries
  • Road Warrior's25 entries
  • Crown Vic Pro's29 entries
  • SCDRA11 entries
  • 602 Chargers5 entries
  • Street Stock10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

604 Late Model

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
2 3 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
3 4 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 1
4 5 16 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 1
5 10 23 Blake Mosley Blake Mosley Odum, GA Odum, GA 5
6 9 TJ3 Tracy Jorgensen Tracy Jorgensen Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 3
7 6 49 Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -1
8 11 44 Eddie Morris Eddie Morris Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 3
9 8 J3 Paul Jorgensen Paul Jorgensen Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -1
10 12 95 Brad Basey Brad Basey Augusta, GA Augusta, GA 2
11 13 79 David Harris David Harris Byron, GA Byron, GA 2
12 7 3 Phil Pittman Phil Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -5
13 2 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -11

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 15.784
2 13 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.796
3 8 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 15.834
4 11 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 15.851
5 3 16 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.919
6 7 49 Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 15.938
7 12 3 Phil Pittman Phil Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 15.969
8 5 J3 Paul Jorgensen Paul Jorgensen Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 16.232
9 6 TJ3 Tracy Jorgensen Tracy Jorgensen Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 16.287
10 10 23 Blake Mosley Blake Mosley Odum, GA Odum, GA 16.354
11 9 44 Eddie Morris Eddie Morris Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 16.371
12 1 95 Brad Basey Brad Basey Augusta, GA Augusta, GA 16.788
13 4 79 David Harris David Harris Byron, GA Byron, GA 17.204
All transfer

602 Late Model's

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 1
2 1 115 Grimsley Fulford Grimsley Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -1
3 5 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 2
4 3 23 JJay Reich JJay Reich Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -1
5 6 15JR Marvin Fulford Marvin Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 1
6 7 12 Eric Register Eric Register Portal, GA Portal, GA 1
7 9 93 Bo Smith Bo Smith Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 2
8 14 75 Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 6
9 10 77 Johnathan Hart Johnathan Hart Eastman, GA Eastman, GA 1
10 11 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
11 4 3 Philip Pittman Philip Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -7
12 8 107 Lark Haskins Lark Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -4
13 12 27P Wendell Poole Wendell Poole Portal, GA Portal, GA -1
DNS 13 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 115 Grimsley Fulford Grimsley Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 15.866
2 4 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 15.880
3 12 23 JJay Reich JJay Reich Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 16.002
4 9 3 Philip Pittman Philip Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 16.109
5 6 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.207
6 2 15JR Marvin Fulford Marvin Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 16.263
7 11 12 Eric Register Eric Register Portal, GA Portal, GA 16.425
8 5 107 Lark Haskins Lark Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 16.445
9 13 93 Bo Smith Bo Smith Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 16.469
10 3 77 Johnathan Hart Johnathan Hart Eastman, GA Eastman, GA 16.603
11 8 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.732
12 10 27P Wendell Poole Wendell Poole Portal, GA Portal, GA 17.161
13 14 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.161
DQ 7 75 Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.728
All transfer

Crown Vic JR's

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Joe Farmer Joe Farmer Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -
2 3 68 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Bartow, GA Bartow, GA 1
3 7 144 William Gross William Gross Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 4
4 8 511 Michael Wallis Michael Wallis Oak Park, GA Oak Park, GA 4
5 4 7 Blake Phillips Blake Phillips Adrain, GA Adrain, GA -1
6 11 21 Logan Hughes Logan Hughes Adrian, GA Adrian, GA 5
7 10 02 STEPHANIE JOHNSON STEPHANIE JOHNSON HAZELHURST, GA HAZELHURST, GA 3
8 14 49 Susie Toler Susie Toler Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 6
9 6 19 Shawn Harrell Shawn Harrell Register, GA Register, GA -3
10 9 56 Hunter Bland Hunter Bland Dublim, GA Dublim, GA -1
11 5 77 Dracen Ussery Dracen Ussery Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -6
12 2 6J Jackson Wells Jackson Wells Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -10
DNS 12 13 Molly Wright Molly Wright Soperton, GA Soperton, GA -
DNS 13 7L Jason Lang Jr. Jason Lang Jr. Warner Robbins, GA Warner Robbins, GA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5T Joe Farmer Joe Farmer Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 19.915
2 13 6J Jackson Wells Jackson Wells Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 20.223
3 9 68 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Bartow, GA Bartow, GA 20.297
4 8 7 Blake Phillips Blake Phillips Adrain, GA Adrain, GA 20.718
5 11 77 Dracen Ussery Dracen Ussery Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 21.015
6 4 19 Shawn Harrell Shawn Harrell Register, GA Register, GA 21.161
7 3 144 William Gross William Gross Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 21.399
8 12 511 Michael Wallis Michael Wallis Oak Park, GA Oak Park, GA 21.833
9 1 56 Hunter Bland Hunter Bland Dublim, GA Dublim, GA 22.029
10 6 02 STEPHANIE JOHNSON STEPHANIE JOHNSON HAZELHURST, GA HAZELHURST, GA 22.034
11 5 21 Logan Hughes Logan Hughes Adrian, GA Adrian, GA 22.393
12 14 13 Molly Wright Molly Wright Soperton, GA Soperton, GA 22.922
13 7 7L Jason Lang Jr. Jason Lang Jr. Warner Robbins, GA Warner Robbins, GA 51.770
14 10 49 Susie Toler Susie Toler Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 51.769
All transfer

Road Warrior's

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 1
2 5 99 Brian Jones Brian Jones Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 3
3 10 99T Chase Litchfield Chase Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 7
4 12 38 Blake Martin Blake Martin Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 8
5 7 94D Baker Davis Baker Davis Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 2
6 8 113 Ridge McCoy Ridge McCoy Sandersville, GA Sandersville, GA 2
7 22 73 Claud Caldwell Claud Caldwell Tignall, GA Tignall, GA 15
8 15 21 Larry Moore Larry Moore Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 7
9 1 97 Freeman Burch Freeman Burch Chauncey, GA Chauncey, GA -8
10 9 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA -1
11 18 56 Glen Watkins Glen Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 7
12 3 4 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Portal, GA Portal, GA -9
13 14 16 Joe Sullivan Joe Sullivan Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 1
14 11 94 Graham Stevenson Graham Stevenson Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -3
15 20 148 Joseph Diekemper Joseph Diekemper Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 5
16 6 1 Tyler Giddens Tyler Giddens Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -10
17 4 11T Josh Turk Josh Turk Gray, GA Gray, GA -13
DNS 13 02 Bradley Bratcher Bradley Bratcher Reidville, GA Reidville, GA -
DNS 16 17 Clarissa Howell Clarissa Howell Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -
DNS 17 89H Jacob Howell Jacob Howell Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -
DNS 19 65 Eddie Horne Eddie Horne -
DNS 21 36 Dawson Lumley Dawson Lumley Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -
DNS 23 22K Kylie Avery Kylie Avery Cadwell, GA Cadwell, GA -
DNS 24 89 Wally Johnson Wally Johnson Chester, GA Chester, GA -
DNS 25 11 Paul Calitri Paul Calitri Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Freeman Burch Freeman Burch Chauncey, GA Chauncey, GA 2
2 1 11T Josh Turk Josh Turk Gray, GA Gray, GA -1
3 7 94D Baker Davis Baker Davis Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 4
4 8 99T Chase Litchfield Chase Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 4
5 9 02 Bradley Bratcher Bradley Bratcher Reidville, GA Reidville, GA 4
6 5 17 Clarissa Howell Clarissa Howell Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -1
7 6 65 Eddie Horne Eddie Horne -1
8 4 36 Dawson Lumley Dawson Lumley Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -4
9 2 11 Paul Calitri Paul Calitri Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -7
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
2 2 99 Brian Jones Brian Jones Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
3 4 113 Ridge McCoy Ridge McCoy Sandersville, GA Sandersville, GA 1
4 3 94 Graham Stevenson Graham Stevenson Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -1
5 6 16 Joe Sullivan Joe Sullivan Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 1
6 5 89H Jacob Howell Jacob Howell Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -1
DNS 7 73 Claud Caldwell Claud Caldwell Tignall, GA Tignall, GA -
DNS 8 22K Kylie Avery Kylie Avery Cadwell, GA Cadwell, GA -
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Portal, GA Portal, GA 3
2 3 1 Tyler Giddens Tyler Giddens Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 1
3 6 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 3
4 1 38 Blake Martin Blake Martin Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -3
5 5 21 Larry Moore Larry Moore Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -
6 7 56 Glen Watkins Glen Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 1
7 8 148 Joseph Diekemper Joseph Diekemper Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 1
8 2 89 Wally Johnson Wally Johnson Chester, GA Chester, GA -6
All transfer

Crown Vic Pro's

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 19B Carson Berryhill Carson Berryhill Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 18
2 2 23R Terry Cox Terry Cox Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
3 6 11 Kam Szekely Kam Szekely Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 3
4 4 3 Jaxson Monroe Jaxson Monroe Cobbtown, GA Cobbtown, GA -
5 10 101 Cam Hasty Cam Hasty EAST DUBLIN, GA EAST DUBLIN, GA 5
6 17 495 Wesley Robertson Wesley Robertson Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 11
7 20 23 Avery Peacock Avery Peacock Gordon, GA Gordon, GA 13
8 18 2 Chris Watkins Chris Watkins Adrian, GA Adrian, GA 10
9 16 18 JO Nobles JO Nobles Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA 7
10 22 8C Andrew Bullard Andrew Bullard townsend, GA townsend, GA 12
11 11 1M MATTHEW MORRIS MATTHEW MORRIS MELDRIN, GA MELDRIN, GA -
12 25 10H Larry Hall Larry Hall 13
13 3 5 Jason Lang Jason Lang Warner Robbins, GA Warner Robbins, GA -10
14 12 317 Drew Grimsley Drew Grimsley Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -2
15 1 06 Ronnie Hilliard Ronnie Hilliard Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -14
16 13 55 Amos Farmer Amos Farmer Byron, GA Byron, GA -3
17 29 62 Mike Young Mike Young Helena, GA Helena, GA 12
18 24 511 Timmy Monroe Timmy Monroe Cobbtown, GA Cobbtown, GA 6
19 15 10 Jeffery Lynn Jeffery Lynn Baxley, GA Baxley, GA -4
20 7 4 Wesley Watkins Wesley Watkins Adrian, GA Adrian, GA -13
DNS 5 1B Arty Bird Arty Bird Macon, GA Macon, GA -
DNS 8 22 Tyler Giddens Tyler Giddens Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
DNS 9 65 Jared Peebles Jared Peebles Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
DNS 14 51S Grimsley Fulford Grimsley Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -
DNS 21 1 BRANDON MEEKS BRANDON MEEKS Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -
DNS 23 X Shipp Dowdy Shipp Dowdy Rhine, GA Rhine, GA -
DNS 26 30C Cody Moody Cody Moody DARIEN, GA DARIEN, GA -
DNS 27 62K Justin Brown Justin Brown Alamo, GA Alamo, GA -
DNS 28 69X Vincent Moody Vincent Moody Cobbtown, GA Cobbtown, GA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 06 Ronnie Hilliard Ronnie Hilliard Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 9
2 2 3 Jaxson Monroe Jaxson Monroe Cobbtown, GA Cobbtown, GA -
3 8 4 Wesley Watkins Wesley Watkins Adrian, GA Adrian, GA 5
4 3 101 Cam Hasty Cam Hasty EAST DUBLIN, GA EAST DUBLIN, GA -1
5 6 55 Amos Farmer Amos Farmer Byron, GA Byron, GA 1
6 7 18 JO Nobles JO Nobles Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA 1
7 9 19B Carson Berryhill Carson Berryhill Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 2
8 5 8C Andrew Bullard Andrew Bullard townsend, GA townsend, GA -3
9 4 10H Larry Hall Larry Hall -5
10 1 69X Vincent Moody Vincent Moody Cobbtown, GA Cobbtown, GA -9
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 23R Terry Cox Terry Cox Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 8
2 6 1B Arty Bird Arty Bird Macon, GA Macon, GA 4
3 10 22 Tyler Giddens Tyler Giddens Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 7
4 1 1M MATTHEW MORRIS MATTHEW MORRIS MELDRIN, GA MELDRIN, GA -3
5 4 51S Grimsley Fulford Grimsley Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -1
6 7 495 Wesley Robertson Wesley Robertson Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
7 5 23 Avery Peacock Avery Peacock Gordon, GA Gordon, GA -2
8 3 X Shipp Dowdy Shipp Dowdy Rhine, GA Rhine, GA -5
9 2 30C Cody Moody Cody Moody DARIEN, GA DARIEN, GA -7
10 8 62 Mike Young Mike Young Helena, GA Helena, GA -2
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Jason Lang Jason Lang Warner Robbins, GA Warner Robbins, GA 3
2 6 11 Kam Szekely Kam Szekely Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 4
3 8 65 Jared Peebles Jared Peebles Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 5
4 1 317 Drew Grimsley Drew Grimsley Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -3
5 9 10 Jeffery Lynn Jeffery Lynn Baxley, GA Baxley, GA 4
6 3 2 Chris Watkins Chris Watkins Adrian, GA Adrian, GA -3
7 5 1 BRANDON MEEKS BRANDON MEEKS Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -2
8 7 511 Timmy Monroe Timmy Monroe Cobbtown, GA Cobbtown, GA -1
9 2 62K Justin Brown Justin Brown Alamo, GA Alamo, GA -7
All transfer

SCDRA

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 171 Dalton Taylor Dalton Taylor Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA 5
2 1 88 Richie Green Richie Green Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -1
3 8 3 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 5
4 2 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
5 7 99 Joseph Thompson Joseph Thompson Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA 2
6 9 09 Dalton Walker Dalton Walker Penbrooke, GA Penbrooke, GA 3
7 4 60 Justin Privette Justin Privette Pembroke, GA Pembroke, GA -3
8 11 13 Melissa Pease Melissa Pease Louisville, GA Louisville, GA 3
9 3 189 Rafael DeJesus Rafael DeJesus Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -6
10 5 9 Justin Stephens Justin Stephens Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -5
11 10 73 Ronald Boulineau Ronald Boulineau Louisville, GA Louisville, GA -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 88 Richie Green Richie Green Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 18.958
2 2 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.052
3 3 189 Rafael DeJesus Rafael DeJesus Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 19.146
4 6 60 Justin Privette Justin Privette Pembroke, GA Pembroke, GA 19.257
5 7 9 Justin Stephens Justin Stephens Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 19.282
6 9 171 Dalton Taylor Dalton Taylor Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA 19.406
7 10 99 Joseph Thompson Joseph Thompson Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA 19.462
8 8 3 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 19.970
9 11 09 Dalton Walker Dalton Walker Penbrooke, GA Penbrooke, GA 20.584
10 1 73 Ronald Boulineau Ronald Boulineau Louisville, GA Louisville, GA 21.025
11 5 13 Melissa Pease Melissa Pease Louisville, GA Louisville, GA 23.315
All transfer

602 Chargers

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Austin Bloodworth Austin Bloodworth McIntyre, GA McIntyre, GA 1
2 1 16 Josh Lanford Josh Lanford Madison, GA Madison, GA -1
3 3 27E Eric Baggett Eric Baggett Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
4 5 7W Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 1
5 4 01 Ben Lanford Ben Lanford Madison, GA Madison, GA -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 16 Josh Lanford Josh Lanford Madison, GA Madison, GA 16.064
2 2 24 Austin Bloodworth Austin Bloodworth McIntyre, GA McIntyre, GA 16.287
3 1 27E Eric Baggett Eric Baggett Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.592
4 3 01 Ben Lanford Ben Lanford Madison, GA Madison, GA 17.097
5 5 7W Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 17.239
All transfer

Street Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -
2 3 148 Joseph Diekimper Joseph Diekimper Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 1
3 5 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA 2
4 6 32 Dusty Collins Dusty Collins Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA 2
5 2 70 Brent Herndon Brent Herndon Scott, GA Scott, GA -3
6 7 77 Josh Nelms Josh Nelms Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA 1
7 4 0 Casey Lee Casey Lee Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -3
8 10 8 Joey May Joey May Wadley, GA Wadley, GA 2
9 9 2 Dayton Sousa Dayton Sousa Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA -
DNS 8 55 Patrick Boulware Patrick Boulware Bluffton, SC Bluffton, SC -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 2
2 2 70 Brent Herndon Brent Herndon Scott, GA Scott, GA -
3 6 148 Joseph Diekimper Joseph Diekimper Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 3
4 5 0 Casey Lee Casey Lee Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 1
5 10 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA 5
6 7 32 Dusty Collins Dusty Collins Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA 1
7 8 77 Josh Nelms Josh Nelms Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA 1
8 9 55 Patrick Boulware Patrick Boulware Bluffton, SC Bluffton, SC 1
9 4 2 Dayton Sousa Dayton Sousa Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA -5
10 1 8 Joey May Joey May Wadley, GA Wadley, GA -9
All transfer



Driver Registration